com.healthmarketscience.jackcess.impl.query

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total142 of 2,72894%21 of 27692%27317326228175030
QueryImpl.java1401,63792%1621493%2221631404897013
CrossTabQueryImpl.java8297%2250%2111210901
QueryFormat.java211100%4100%030400101
BaseSelectQueryImpl.java178100%1392%12204301503
AppendQueryImpl.java149100%6100%01903001604
UnionQueryImpl.java102100%10100%0130220801
UpdateQueryImpl.java89100%2100%0100200902
MakeTableQueryImpl.java43100%n/a060110601
DeleteQueryImpl.java32100%2100%040100301
PassthroughQueryImpl.java27100%50%16090501
DataDefinitionQueryImpl.java23100%50%15080401
SelectQueryImpl.java100%n/a02040201