com.healthmarketscience.jackcess.impl.expr

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,057 of 16,54893%253 of 1,50083%2751,6882313,466408841241
Expressionator1431,98193%4022985%371812740103801
BuiltinOperators1061,00090%3117284%311492123303901
DefaultFinancialFunctions9153785%163468%143988701401
ExpressionTokenizer7379891%2011084%20881419502001
FormatUtil641,78396%2318688%241662046714301
ExpressionTokenizer.Token254463%433%3116201801
DefaultNumberFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1NullIsNull() {...}242652%340%36490201
BaseValue224567%50%61351351201
NumberFormatter.ScientificFormat203060%n/a585145801
Expressionator.BaseExprWrapper198080%1083%4174272901
BaseDelayedValue194570%4100%41441541201
DefaultFunctions35495%51372%52038101001
Expressionator.EInOp5676%433%484151501
Expressionator.EFunc5477%3562%394151501
Expressionator.EBetweenOp9288%375%294191701
Expressionator.ELiteralValue3876%375%171120501
BigDecimalValue2365%0%28191701
DefaultDateFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func0() {...}25%n/a12341201
DefaultTextFunctions.new FunctionSupport.FuncVar() {...}8288%5964%4103260201
DefaultTextFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1() {...}2569%3350%35290201
Expressionator.MemoizedCondExprWrapper31%0%23351201
RandomContext.LastValSource0%n/a22332211
DefaultDateFunctions39297%51777%53138501901
ValueSupport21895%2090%23025601801
DefaultTextFunctions.new FunctionSupport.FuncVar() {...}3778%325%243100201
FormatUtil.AmPmDFB2672%0%271101601
StringValue15694%31785%22314601301
DefaultTextFunctions.new FunctionSupport.FuncVar() {...}9591%31381%3103280201
DefaultTextFunctions.new FunctionSupport.FuncVar() {...}8990%31178%393270201
FunctionSupport.BaseFunction6688%583%291181601
DefaultDateFunctions.new FunctionSupport.FuncVar() {...}24096%32990%3182640201
DefaultDateFunctions.new FunctionSupport.FuncVar() {...}14294%2090%2132320201
DefaultDateFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func3() {...}12293%2090%2132260201
DefaultFunctions.new FunctionSupport.FuncVar() {...}6889%981%2102280201
FunctionSupport.StringFuncWrapper3078%100%162111501
Expressionator.TokBuf23297%1794%12715701801
DateTimeValue5087%50%21221611101
DefaultFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1() {...}3583%685%181180201
DefaultFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1() {...}3583%685%181180201
DefaultFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1NullIsNull() {...}1872%325%24270201
DefaultFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1NullIsNull() {...}70%325%24260201
LocaleUtil69199%50%1511200401
DefaultTextFunctions23997%31684%3171480701
ExpressionTokenizer.ExprBuf10994%6100%11612811301
DefaultTextFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1NullIsNull() {...}2379%50%24160201
FunctionSupport.Func1NullIsNull2379%100%03290201
DefaultFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1() {...}2278%50%24150201
FunctionSupport.Func32278%n/a02260201
FunctionSupport.Func21976%n/a02260201
DefaultFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1() {...}1875%50%24150201
DefaultNumberFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1() {...}73%50%13150201
DefaultFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1() {...}73%50%24150201
FunctionSupport.Func071%n/a03270301
RandomContext9094%41071%4121250501
Expressionator.EUnaryOp5791%4100%1102171801
Expressionator.EParen3587%n/a162121601
DefaultFunctions.new FunctionSupport.FuncVar() {...}3186%583%15170201
Expressionator.ESpecOp2583%n/a172121701
DefaultTextFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1() {...}2080%50%13170201
DefaultFunctions.new FunctionSupport.FuncVar() {...}3188%3562%26090201
BaseNumericValue2184%50%15190401
Expressionator.SpecOp.new Expressionator.SpecOp() {...}60%n/a12121201
DefaultTextFunctions.new FunctionSupport.FuncVar() {...}5594%50%241100201
FormatUtil.NumPatternType.new FormatUtil.NumPatternType() {...}76%n/a13141301
DefaultTextFunctions.new FunctionSupport.FuncVar() {...}5396%880%271130201
DefaultDateFunctions.new FunctionSupport.FuncVar() {...}4395%50%131110201
DefaultNumberFunctions.new FunctionSupport.FuncVar() {...}4295%583%151120201
DefaultDateFunctions.new FunctionSupport.FuncVar() {...}3494%50%13190201
FormatUtil.AmPmDFB.new AbstractSet() {...}3394%n/a13161301
DefaultDateFunctions.new FunctionSupport.FuncVar() {...}3093%50%13180201
DefaultTextFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func2() {...}2993%50%13170201
DefaultTextFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func2() {...}2993%50%24160201
DefaultTextFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func2() {...}2592%50%13160201
DefaultFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1() {...}2492%675%26180201
DefaultDateFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1NullIsNull() {...}1890%50%13150201
DefaultDateFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1NullIsNull() {...}1890%50%13150201
DefaultFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1() {...}66%n/a12121201
DefaultFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1NullIsNull() {...}8698%1285%291200201
DoubleValue3897%50%190100801
DefaultNumberFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1NullIsNull() {...}3096%583%15180201
Expressionator.EConstValue2095%n/a15191501
Expressionator.EThisValue92%100%15161401
FormatUtil.Args209100%30100%02805401301
NumberFormatter138100%14100%0140280701
DefaultTextFunctions.new FunctionSupport.FuncVar() {...}120100%16100%0100280201
Expressionator.SpecOp114100%n/a030140301
Expressionator.BinaryOp103100%n/a030130301
Expressionator.Expr95100%12100%0110250501
FormatUtil.CharSource92100%14100%0100210301
DefaultNumberFunctions84100%n/a020140201
Expressionator.UnaryOp83100%n/a050130501
Expressionator.CompOp81100%n/a030110301
Expressionator.EBaseBinaryOp72100%n/a090200901
NumberFormatter.TypeFormatter71100%6100%050170201
Expressionator.LogOp70100%n/a030100301
FormatUtil.CustomNumberFmt64100%4100%080160601
ExpressionTokenizer.TokenType64100%n/a01020101
Expressionator.WordType64100%n/a01020101
FormatUtil.NumPatternType59100%n/a04090401
Expressionator.ELikeOp59100%375%160130401
DefaultFinancialFunctions.new FunctionSupport.FuncVar() {...}55100%n/a02090201
DefaultFinancialFunctions.new FunctionSupport.FuncVar() {...}55100%n/a02090201
FunctionSupport54100%10100%09090401
DefaultFinancialFunctions.new FunctionSupport.FuncVar() {...}54100%n/a02090201
BuiltinOperators.CoercionType51100%n/a02060201
DefaultFinancialFunctions.new FunctionSupport.FuncVar() {...}50100%n/a02080201
FormatUtil.CharSourceFmt50100%n/a030110301
DefaultDateFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func3() {...}49100%4100%04090201
DefaultFinancialFunctions.new FunctionSupport.FuncVar() {...}48100%n/a02080201
DefaultFinancialFunctions.new FunctionSupport.FuncVar() {...}47100%n/a02080201
DefaultFinancialFunctions.new FunctionSupport.FuncVar() {...}47100%n/a02080201
DefaultFinancialFunctions.new FunctionSupport.FuncVar() {...}47100%n/a02080201
NumberFormatter.NotationType44100%n/a01050101
Expressionator.Type44100%n/a01020101
DefaultFinancialFunctions.new FunctionSupport.FuncVar() {...}43100%n/a02070201
LongValue37100%100%090100801
FormatUtil.TextCase36100%n/a02050201
DefaultFinancialFunctions.new FunctionSupport.FuncVar() {...}35100%n/a02060201
FormatUtil.BaseCustomNumberFmt34100%6100%04070101
DefaultDateFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func3() {...}33100%n/a02070201
DefaultFunctions.new FunctionSupport.FuncVar() {...}28100%375%14060201
FormatUtil.CustomGeneralFmt27100%n/a050100501
Expressionator.ENullOp27100%n/a03060301
FormatUtil.CustomFmt27100%100%040100301
FunctionSupport.FuncVar26100%n/a03080301
Expressionator.ELogicalOp26100%n/a03040301
Expressionator.EObjValue25100%n/a05090501
FormatUtil.DecimalBDFormat25100%100%03090201
DefaultNumberFunctions.new FunctionSupport.FuncVar() {...}24100%100%04040301
Expressionator.EImplicitCompOp22100%100%03060201
DefaultFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1() {...}22100%6100%05060201
FunctionSupport.Func122100%n/a02060201
Expressionator.ECompOp22100%n/a03040301
FormatUtil.PredefDateFmt22100%n/a02060201
DefaultTextFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1NullIsNull() {...}21100%100%03060201
FormatUtil.HourlyDFB20100%100%03060201
FormatUtil.PredefBoolFmt20100%100%03050201
Expressionator.EBinaryOp20100%n/a02030201
DefaultTextFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1NullIsNull() {...}18100%n/a02040201
DefaultNumberFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1NullIsNull() {...}18100%100%03040201
RandomContext.ResetSource100%n/a02050201
FormatUtil.StandaloneFormatter100%n/a02050201
Expressionator.MemoizedExprWrapper100%100%03050201
DefaultFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1() {...}100%n/a02040201
FormatUtil.PredefNumberFmt100%n/a02050201
DefaultTextFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1() {...}100%n/a02040201
DefaultNumberFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1NullIsNull() {...}100%100%03040201
FormatUtil.PredefDFB100%n/a02050201
FormatUtil.ScientificPredefNumberFmt100%n/a01040101
LocaleUtil.LcidInfo100%n/a03060301
DefaultFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func3() {...}100%375%14020201
Expressionator.DelayedValue100%n/a02050201
DefaultTextFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1NullIsNull() {...}100%n/a02030201
DefaultTextFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1NullIsNull() {...}100%n/a02030201
DefaultTextFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1NullIsNull() {...}100%n/a02030201
DefaultTextFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1NullIsNull() {...}100%n/a02030201
DefaultTextFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1() {...}100%n/a02030201
DefaultTextFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1NullIsNull() {...}100%n/a02030201
RandomContext.SimpleSource100%n/a02040201
Expressionator.SpecOp.new Expressionator.SpecOp() {...}100%n/a02020201
Expressionator.SpecOp.new Expressionator.SpecOp() {...}100%n/a02020201
Expressionator.ExprWrapper100%n/a02040201
NumberFormatter.NotationType.new NumberFormatter.NotationType() {...}100%n/a02040201
FormatUtil.NumPatternType.new FormatUtil.NumPatternType() {...}100%n/a03040301
Expressionator.UnaryOp.new Expressionator.UnaryOp() {...}100%n/a03030301
RandomContext.Source100%n/a02020201
DefaultFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1() {...}100%n/a02030201
DefaultTextFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1NullIsNull() {...}100%n/a02030201
Expressionator.SpecOp.new Expressionator.SpecOp() {...}100%n/a02020201
Expressionator.SpecOp.new Expressionator.SpecOp() {...}100%n/a02020201
Expressionator.SpecOp.new Expressionator.SpecOp() {...}100%n/a02020201
Expressionator.SpecOp.new Expressionator.SpecOp() {...}100%n/a02020201
FormatUtil.SimpleDFB100%n/a02050201
Expressionator.CompOp.new Expressionator.CompOp() {...}100%n/a02020201
DefaultNumberFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1() {...}100%n/a02020201
DefaultNumberFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1() {...}100%n/a02020201
Expressionator.CompOp.new Expressionator.CompOp() {...}100%n/a02020201
Expressionator.CompOp.new Expressionator.CompOp() {...}100%n/a02020201
Expressionator.CompOp.new Expressionator.CompOp() {...}100%n/a02020201
Expressionator.CompOp.new Expressionator.CompOp() {...}100%n/a02020201
Expressionator.CompOp.new Expressionator.CompOp() {...}100%n/a02020201
FormatUtil.BaseBDFormat100%n/a02040201
DefaultFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1() {...}100%n/a02030201
DefaultFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1() {...}100%n/a02030201
DefaultFunctions.new FunctionSupport.FuncVar() {...}100%n/a02020201
DefaultFunctions.new FunctionSupport.FuncVar() {...}100%n/a02020201
DefaultFunctions.new FunctionSupport.FuncVar() {...}100%n/a02020201
Expressionator.UnaryOp.new Expressionator.UnaryOp() {...}100%n/a03030301
Expressionator.UnaryOp.new Expressionator.UnaryOp() {...}100%n/a02020201
Expressionator.UnaryOp.new Expressionator.UnaryOp() {...}100%n/a02020201
DefaultNumberFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1() {...}100%n/a02020201
DefaultNumberFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1() {...}100%n/a02020201
DefaultNumberFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1() {...}100%n/a02020201
DefaultNumberFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1() {...}100%n/a02020201
FormatUtil.WeekBasedDFB100%n/a01020101
DefaultFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1() {...}100%n/a02030201
Expressionator.BinaryOp.new Expressionator.BinaryOp() {...}100%n/a02020201
Expressionator.BinaryOp.new Expressionator.BinaryOp() {...}100%n/a02020201
Expressionator.BinaryOp.new Expressionator.BinaryOp() {...}100%n/a02020201
Expressionator.LogOp.new Expressionator.LogOp() {...}100%n/a02020201
Expressionator.LogOp.new Expressionator.LogOp() {...}100%n/a02020201
Expressionator.LogOp.new Expressionator.LogOp() {...}100%n/a02020201
Expressionator.LogOp.new Expressionator.LogOp() {...}100%n/a02020201
Expressionator.LogOp.new Expressionator.LogOp() {...}100%n/a02020201
Expressionator.BinaryOp.new Expressionator.BinaryOp() {...}100%n/a02020201
Expressionator.BinaryOp.new Expressionator.BinaryOp() {...}100%n/a02020201
Expressionator.BinaryOp.new Expressionator.BinaryOp() {...}100%n/a02020201
Expressionator.BinaryOp.new Expressionator.BinaryOp() {...}100%n/a02020201
Expressionator.BinaryOp.new Expressionator.BinaryOp() {...}100%n/a02020201
NumberFormatter.NotationType.new NumberFormatter.NotationType() {...}100%n/a02030201
FormatUtil.NumPatternType.new FormatUtil.NumPatternType() {...}100%n/a02030201
FormatUtil.NumPatternType.new FormatUtil.NumPatternType() {...}100%n/a02030201
DefaultDateFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1NullIsNull() {...}100%n/a02020201
DefaultDateFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1NullIsNull() {...}100%n/a02020201
DefaultDateFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1NullIsNull() {...}100%n/a02020201
DefaultDateFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1NullIsNull() {...}100%n/a02030201
DefaultDateFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1NullIsNull() {...}100%n/a02020201
DefaultDateFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1NullIsNull() {...}100%n/a02020201
FormatUtil.BaseNumberFmt100%n/a01020101
DefaultDateFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func0() {...}100%n/a02030201
NumberFormatter.NotationType.new NumberFormatter.NotationType() {...}100%n/a02030201
DefaultFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1() {...}100%n/a02020201
Expressionator.UnaryOp.new Expressionator.UnaryOp() {...}100%n/a02020201
DefaultDateFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func0() {...}100%n/a02020201
DefaultDateFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func0() {...}100%n/a02020201
DefaultFunctions.new FunctionLookup() {...}100%n/a02020201
Expressionator.SpecOp.new Expressionator.SpecOp() {...}100%n/a02020201
Expressionator.SpecOp.new Expressionator.SpecOp() {...}100%n/a02020201
Expressionator.CondExprWrapper100%n/a02030201
FormatUtil.LiteralBDFormat100%n/a02040201
ValueSupport.new BaseValue() {...}100%n/a04040401
DefaultFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1() {...}100%n/a02020201
DefaultFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func1() {...}100%n/a02020201
DefaultFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func0() {...}100%n/a02020201
DefaultFunctions.new FunctionSupport.Func0() {...}100%n/a02030201
FormatUtil.TextCase.new FormatUtil.TextCase() {...}100%n/a02020201
FormatUtil.TextCase.new FormatUtil.TextCase() {...}100%n/a02020201
NumberFormatter.NotationType.new NumberFormatter.NotationType() {...}100%n/a02020201
FormatUtil.new FormatUtil.WeekBasedDFB() {...}100%n/a02020201
FormatUtil.new FormatUtil.WeekBasedDFB() {...}100%n/a02020201
FormatUtil.BDFormat100%n/a01010101