com.healthmarketscience.jackcess.impl.expr

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,057 of 16,54893%253 of 1,50083%2751,6882313,466408841241
Expressionator.java2584,03393%5529484%614355781412250066
BuiltinOperators.java1061,05190%3117284%311512123904102
ExpressionTokenizer.java1041,01590%2411883%241162124524204
DefaultFinancialFunctions.java911,01891%163468%14598157034011
DefaultFunctions.java8596991%318272%2913518238170031
FormatUtil.java792,71897%2524890%28289237024134034
DefaultTextFunctions.java781,07293%318873%2911422243053024
DefaultDateFunctions.java561,21395%179584%1811617265159021
FunctionSupport.java4127787%1995%339118022909
DefaultNumberFunctions.java32390%61976%643759029014
BaseValue.java4567%50%61351351201
NumberFormatter.java32194%20100%53657252608
BaseDelayedValue.java4570%4100%41441541201
RandomContext.java13389%41071%62043921315
BigDecimalValue.java65%0%28191701
ValueSupport.java22795%2090%23425902202
StringValue.java15694%31785%22314601301
DateTimeValue.java5087%50%21221611101
LocaleUtil.java70699%50%1811260702
BaseNumericValue.java84%50%15190401
DoubleValue.java3897%50%190100801
LongValue.java37100%100%090100801