com.healthmarketscience.jackcess

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total987 of 5,09780%79 of 26670%12442119884461287530
PropertyMap.java26727050%n/a14173765141745
ColumnBuilder.java23870774%297371%281095221845801
IndexBuilder.java13918256%131350%1842297592902
DatabaseBuilder.java10721066%5758%19452578143901
TableBuilder.java9195391%11945%1230236142002
DataType.java7195793%136182%17821215374501
RelationshipBuilder.java4811871%4450%726124242101
Database.java1112591%n/a273192702
CursorBuilder.java31998%42083%54429013201
Cursor.java0%n/a11111111
JackcessException.java969%n/a13261301
NameMap.java103100%n/a030120303
TableMetaData.java34100%n/a01020101
Relationship.java34100%n/a01020101
Table.java33100%n/a03050302
DateTimeType.java24100%n/a01030101
BatchUpdateException.java14100%n/a02040201
InvalidValueException.java9100%n/a02040201
Column.java100%n/a01020101
ConstraintViolationException.java100%n/a01020101